Tuesday 7 July

Time: GMT+1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

English Premier League - Crystal Palace Vs Chelsea - 18:00

English Premier League - Arsenal Vs Leicester - 20:15

Copa Por Mexico - Atlas Vs Mazatlan - 00:00

Copa Por Mexico - Pumas UNAM Vs America - 02:55

Channel 1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

English Premier League - Watford Vs Norwich - 18:00

Channel 2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Spain Primera Division - Valencia Vs Valladolid - 18:30

Spain Primera Division - Celta de Vigo Vs Atletico de Madrid - 21:00

Channel 3

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Italy Serie A - Lecce Vs Lazio - 18:30

Italy Serie A - Milan Vs Juventus - 20:45

Channel 4

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Czech Republic 1 Liga - Bohemians vs Mlada Boleslav - 19:00

Channel 5

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

English Championship - Nottingham Vs Fulham - 17:00

English Championship - Cardiff Vs Blackburn - 19:45

Channel 6

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Polish Cup - Cracovia vs Legia - 19:00

Channel 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Russia Premier League - Tambov Vs Akhmat Grozny - 16:30

Russia Premier League - Arsenal Tula Vs Krylia - 18:30

Channel 8

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Sweden Superettan - Eskilstuna Vs Jonkopings - 18:00

Channel 9

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Sweden Superettan - Akropolis Vs Trelleborgs - 18:00

Channel 10

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Sweden Superettan - Degerfors Vs Umea - 18:00

Channel 11

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Switzerland Super League - Xamax Vs Zurich - 19:30

Channel 12

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Turkish Super Lig - Genclerbirligi vs Fenerbahce - 16:30

Turkish SUper Lig - Basaksehir Vs Denizlispor - 19:00

Channel 13

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Spain Segunda Division - Fuenlandra Vs Racing - 18:30

Spain Segunda Division - Extremadura Vs Cadiz - 20:45

Channel 14

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Spain Segunda Division - Mirandes Vs Elche - 18:30

Channel 15

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------