Thursday 22 April

Time: GMT+2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

English Premier League - Leicester Vs West Brom - 20:00

NBA - Magic Vs Pelicans - 00:00

Channel 1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Spain Primera Division - Granada Vs Eibar - 20:00

Channel 2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Spain Primera Division - Atl. Madrid Vs Huesca - 18:00

Spain Primera Division - Barcelona Vs Getafe - 21:00

NBA - Celtics Vs Suns - 00:00

Channel 3

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Spain Primera Division - Real Sociedad Vs Celta de Vigo - 20:00

NBA - Bucks Vs 76ers - 00:00

Channel 4

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Italy Serie A - Roma Vs Atalanta - 17:30

Italy Serie A - Napoli Vs Lazio - 19:45

NBA - Spurs Vs Pistons - 01:30

Channel 5

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German 2 Bundesliga - Sandhausen Vs Hamburger - 19:30

NBA - Bulls Vs Hornets - 02:00

Channel 6

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Netherlands Eredivisie - Ajax Vs Utrecht - 19:00

NBA - Mavericks Vs Lakers - 02:30

Channel 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Turkish Super Lig - Alanyaspor Vs Gaziantep - 14:00

Turkish Super Lig - Kasimpasa Vs Basaksehir - 17:00

Copa Libertadores - Fluminense Vs River Plate - 23:00

Copa Libertadores - Atletico Nacional Vs U. Catolica - 01:00

Channel 8

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Euroleague - Anadolu Efes Vs Real Madrid - 18:00

Copa Sudamericana - Aragua Vs Lanus - 23:15

Copa Sudamericana - Libertad Vs Palestino - 01:30

Channel 9

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Euroleague - Olimpia Milano Vs Bayern - 19:45

Copa Sudamericana - Bragantino Vs Tolima - 23:15

Copa Sudamericana - Peņarol Vs Sport Huancayo - 01:30

Channel 10

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Copa Sudamericana - Gremio Vs La Equidad - 23:15

Copa Sudamericana - River Plate Vs Corinthians - 01:30

Channel 11

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Copa Sudamericana - Talleres Vs Emelec - 01:30

Channel 12

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------