Sunday 22 September

Time: GMT+1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Greece Super League - AEL Larissa Vs Xanthi - 13:00

Greece Super League - PAOK Vs Aris - 16:30

Greece Super League - Panathinaikos Vs Olympiakos - 18:30

Ecuador Liga Pro . Fuerza Amarilla Vs El Nacional - 20:15

Ecuador Liga Pro - Barcelona Vs Aucas - 22:30

Channel 1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

English Premier League - West Ham Vs Man Utd - 14:00

English Premier League - Chelsea Vs Liverpool - 16:30

Colombia Primera Division - Santa Fe Vs Envigado - 21:15

Colombia Primera Division - Alianza Petrolera Vs Union Magdalena - 23:20

Colombia Primera Division - Junior Vs Jaguares - 01:30

Channel 2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

English Premier League - Crystal Palace Vs Wolves - 14:00

English Premier League - Arsenal Vs Aston Villa - 16:30

Colombia Primera Division - Cucuta Vs Cali - 23:00

Channel 3

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Spain Primera Division - Getafe Vs Mallorca - 11:00

Spain Primera Division - Espanyol Vs Real Sociedad - 13:00

Spain Primera Division - Valencia Vs Leganes - 15:00

Spain Primera Division - Athletic Club Vs Alaves - 17:30

Spain Primera Division - Sevilla Vs Real Madrid - 20:00

Channel 4

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Italy Serie A - Sassuolo Vs SPAL - 11:30

Italy Serie A - Bologna Vs Roma - 14:00

Italy Serie A - Atalanta Vs Fiorentina - 17:00

Italy Serie A - Lazio Vs Parma - 19:45

Channel 5

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

France Ligue 1 - Rennes Vs Lille - 14:00

France Ligue 1 - Angers Vs St. Etienne - 16:00

France Ligue 1 - Lyon Vs PSG - 20:00

Channel 6

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German Bundesliga - Borussia M'gladbach - 14:30

German Bundesliga - Eintracht Frankfurt Vs Borussia Dortmund - 17:00

MLB - Brewers Vs Pirates - 19:10

Channel 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Italy Serie A - Lecce Vs Napoli - 14:00

Mexico Primera Division - Pumas UNAM Vs Cruz Azul - 18:00

Mexico Primera Division - Juarez Vs Veracruz - 01:00

Channel 8

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Italy Serie A - Sampdoria Vs Torino - 14:00

Sweden Allsvenskan - Helsingborg Vs Eskilstuna - 16:30

MLB - Twins Vs Royals - 19:10

Channel 9

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Argentina Primera Division - Newell's Old Boys Vs Aldosivi - 15:00

Argentina Primera Division - Godoyz Cruz Vs Banfield - 17:15

Argentina Primera Division - Lanus Vs Colon - 19:30

Argentina Primera Division - Racing Vs Arsenal - 21:45

Argentina Primera Division - River Plate Vs Velez - 00:00

Channel 10

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Belgium Pro League - St. Liege Vs Eupen - 13:30

Belgium Pro League - Club Brugge Vs Anderlecht - 17:00

Belgium Pro League - Waregem Vs Gent - 19:00

MLS - Portland Timbers Vs Minnesota United - 20:55

Channel 11

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Netherlands Eredivisie - Heerenveen Vs Utrecht - 11:15

Netherlands Eredivisie - Emmen Vs Feyenoord - 13:30

Netherlands Eredivisie - PSV Vs Ajax - 15:45

MLB - Reds Vs Mets - 18:10

MLS - Dallas Vs New York City - 23:00

Channel 12

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

F1 Singapur - Race - 13:10

Netherlands Eredivisie - ADO Den Haag Vs AZ - 15:45

MLB - Indians Vs Phillies - 18:10

MLS - New York RB Vs Philadelphia Union - 23:00

Channel 13

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Poland Ekstraklasa - Wisla Plock Vs Wisla - 11:30

Poland Ekstraklasa - Pogon Vs Gornik - 14:00

Poland Ekstraklasa - Cracovia Vs Legia - 16:30

MLS - DC United Vs Seattle Sounders - 01:00

Channel 14

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Sweden Allsvenskan - Hammarby Vs AIK - 14:00

Sweden Allsvenskan - Elfsborg Vs Malmo - 16:30

MLB - Cubs Vs Cardinals - 19:20

Channel 15

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Turkish Super Lig - Malatyaspor Vs Galatasaray - 17:00

MLB - Astros Vs Angels - 19:10

Channel 16

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Portugal Primeira Liga - Gil Vicente Vs Boavista - 15:30

Portugal Primeira Liga - Setubal Vs Portimonense - 18:00

Portugal Primeira Liga - Porto Vs Santa Clara - 20:30

Channel 17

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

MLB - Orioles Vs Mariners - 18:05

MLB - Athletics Vs Rangers - 21:07

Channel 18

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

MLB - Yankees Vs Blue Jays - 18:05

MLB - Padres Vs Dbacks - 21:10

Channel 19

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

MLB - Marlins Vs Nationals - 18:10

MLB - Dodgers Vs Rockies - 21:10

Channel 20

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

MLB - Rays Vs Red Sox - 18:10

Channel 21

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

MLB - Braves Vs Giants - 18:20

Channel 22

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NFL - Chiefs Vs Ravens - 18:00

NFL - Texans Vs Chargers - 21:25

NFL - Rams Vs Browns - 01:20

Channel 23

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------