Saturday 21 October

Time: GMT+2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

English Premier League - Chelsea Vs Watford - 13:30

English Premier League - Huddersfield Vs Manchester United - 16:00

English Premier League - Southampton Vs West Brom - 18:30

Colombia Primera Division - La Equidad Vs Ind. Medellin - 01:00

Channel 1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Spain Primera Division - Levante Vs Getafe - 13:00

Spain Primera Division - Betis Vs Alavés - 16:15

Spain Primera Division - Valencia Vs Sevilla - 18:30

Spain Primera Division - Barcelona Vs Málaga - 20:45

México Primera Division - Lobos BUAP Vs Cruz Azul - 00:00

México Primera Division - Pachuca Vs Puebla - 02:06

México Primera Division - América Vs Necaxa - 04:00

Channel 2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

China Super League - Tianjin Quanjian Vs Hebei - 13:35

English Premier League - Manchester City Vs Burnley - 16:00

Spain Segunda Division - Numancia Vs Granada - 18:00

France Ligue 1 - Angers Vs Toulouse - 20:00

Colombia Primera Division - Envigado FC Vs Atlético Huila - 22:15

Colombia Primera Division - Deportes Tolima Vs Atlético Bucaramanga - 00:30

Colombia Primera Division - Atlético Junior Vs Ind. Santa Fe - 02:45

Channel 3

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German 2 Bundesliga - Braunschweig Vs Bochum - 13:00

English Premier League - Newcastle Utd Vs Crystal Palace - 16:00

France Ligue 1 - Metz Vs Dijon - 20:00

NBA - Philadelphia 76ers Vs Toronto Raptors - 01:30

NBA - Phoenix Suns Vs LA Clippers - 04:30

Channel 4

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German 2 Bundesliga - Holstein Kiel Vs Arminia Bielefeld - 13:00

English Premier League - Stoke City Vs Bournemouth - 16:00

France Ligue 1 - Nantes Vs Guingamp - 20:00

NBA - San Antonio Spurs Vs Chicago Bulls - 02:00

Channel 5

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German 2 Bundesliga - Union Berlin Vs Greuther Furth - 13:00

English Premier League - Swansea Vs Leicester - 16:00

France Ligue 1 - Rennes Vs Lille - 20:00

NBA - Orlando Magic Vs Cleveland Cavaliers - 02:00

Channel 6

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

France Ligue 2 - Lens Vs Reims - 15:00

France Ligue 1 - Monaco Vs Caen - 17:00

France Ligue 1 - Amiens Vs Bordeaux - 20:00

NBA - Dallas Mavericks Vs Houston Rockets - 02:00

Channel 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German Bundesliga - B. Monchengladbach Vs Bayer Leverkusen - 15:30

German Bundesliga - Hamburger Vs Bayer Munich - 18:30

Spain Segunda Division - Sevilla B Vs Zaragoza - 20:30

NBA - Golden State Warriors Vs Memphis Grizzlies - 02:00

Channel 8

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German Bundesliga - Eintracht Frankfurt Vs Borussia Dortmund - 15:30

Italy Serie A - Sampdoria Vs Crotone - 18:00

Italy Serie A - Napoli Vs Inter - 20:45

NBA - Indiana Pacers Vs Miami Heat - 02:00

Channel 9

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German Bundesliga - Augsburg Vs Hannover - 15:30

Netherlands Eredivisie - Breda Vs Zwolle - 18:30

Netherlands Eredivisie - Twente Vs Roda - 20:45

NBA - Detroit Pistons Vs New York Knicks - 02:00

Channel 10

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German Bundesliga - Leipzig Vs Stuttgart - 15:30

Netherlands Eredivisie - Excelsior Vs Sparta Rotterdam - 19:45

NBA - Portland Trail Blazers Vs Milwaukee Bucks - 02:30

Channel 11

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Netherlands Eredivisie - Venlo Vs ADO Den Haag - 19:45

NBA - Sacramento Kings Vs Denver Nuggets - 03:00

Channel 12

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Spain Segunda Division - Huesca Vs Cádiz - 16:00

Belgium Jupiler League - Lokeren Vs Charleroi - 18:00

Belgium Jupiler League - Kortrijk Vs Gent - 20:30

NBA - Oklahoma City Thunder Vs Utah Jazz - 03:00

Channel 13

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

English Championship - Wolves Vs Preston - 16:00

English Championship - Millwall Vs Birmingham - 18:30

NHL - San Jose Sharks vs New York Islanders - 01:00

Channel 14

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Greece Super League - Levadiakos Vs Giannina - 15:00

Greece Super League - Kerkyra Vs Panetolikos - 17:15

Greece Super League - Lamia Vs Panathinaikos - 19:30

NHL - Toronto Maple Leafs Vs Ottawa Senators - 01:00

Channel 15

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Poland Ekstraklasa - Sandecja Nowy Vs Cracovia - 15:30

Poland Ekstraklasa - Pogon Szczecin Vs Termalica - 18:00

Poland Ekstraklasa - Lechia Gdansk Vs Lech Poznan - 20:30

NHL - Pittsburgh Penguins Vs Tampa Bay Lightning - 01:00

Channel 16

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Portugal Primeira Liga - Feirense Vs Rio Ave - 17:00

Portugal Primeira Liga - Setúbal Vs Marítimo - 19:15

Portugal Primeira Liga - Porto Vs Ferreira - 21:30

NHL - Florida Panthers Vs Washington Capitals - 01:30

Channel 17

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chile Primera Division - Deportes Iquique Vs Deportes Temuco - 17:00

Chile Primera Division - Huachipato Vs U. Católica - 20:30

Chile Primera Division - A. Italiano Vs Colo Colo - 23:00

Chile Primera Division - San Luis Vs Antofagasta - 01:30

Channel 18

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Spain Segunda Division - Lorca Vs Tenerife - 20:00

NHL - Carolina Hurricanes Vs Dallas Stars - 02:00

Channel 19

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Turkish Super Lig - Akhisar Vs Genclerbirligi - 15:30

Turkish Super Lig - Yeni Malatyaspor Vs Trabzonspor - 18:30

NHL - Chicago Blackhawks Vs Arizona Coyotes - 03:00

Channel 20

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NHL - Nashville Predators Vs New York Rangers - 18:30

NHL - Buffalo Sabres Vs Boston Bruins - 01:00

NHL - St. Louis Blues Vs Vegas Golden Knights - 04:30

Channel 21

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NHL - Edmonton Oilers Vs Philadelphia Flyers - 19:00

NHL - LA Kings Vs Columbus Blue Jackets - 01:00

NHL - Minnesota Wild Vs Calgary Flames - 04:00

Channel 22

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UFC Fight Night - Preliminaries - 17:30

UFC Fight Night - Cowboy Vs Till - 21:00

Channel 23

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------